Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Take 40% Off Your Order For Our Spring Sale Event! Use Coupon: SPRING40
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Kelly Wells (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Kelly Wells

Kelly Wells

Buy Kelly Wells DVDs

DOB: May 10, 1984
Birth Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Aliases: Kelly Fuckin` Wells
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs.
Measurements: 34B-22-32
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on 10 May 1984, and began her career in the adult industry as a stripper in Las Vegas at a club called Palomino`s. It was there that she became friends with another dancer who was also an escort and had appeared in a few adult films. After expressing interest, her friend put her in contact with adult talent agent Tomas of the agency Skin City Models. In 2004 Kelly shot her first hardcore sex scene and has since been featured in over 150 adult films; numerous box covers; and posed for several pictorials and layouts, both online and in print. She often uses the alias stage name Kelly Fuckin` Wells. Kelly has already been nominated for a few adult industry awards during her short career, including AVN`s Best New Starlet (2006) and XRCO`s Super Slut and Orgasmic Analist (both 2005). She is one of the few female adult film stars to have done a DAP ( Double Anal Penetration ) more than twice ( six times ) and one of few to have done a DPP ( Double Pussy Penentration/Vaginal Penetration ) as well as a DAP in her film career. Most of her work on film has included anal penetration. She has been at different times represented by Dick Nasty and the adult industry talent ageny AMA Talent.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Kelly Wells's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Kelly Wells's DVDs
This Isn'T Piranha 3dd ...It'S A Xxx Spoof! (124180.1)

This Isn'T Piranha 3dd ...It'S A Xxx Spoof!

$27.99    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
This Isn'T Piranha 3dd ...It'S A Xxx Spoof! (124180.1)

This Isn'T Piranha 3dd ...It'S A Xxx Spoof!

$27.99    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Girls Sodomizing Girls 2 (70460.2)

Girls Sodomizing Girls 2

$27.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Piss Mops 2 (54345.14)

Piss Mops 2

$32.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
My Gigantic Toys 2 (85130.9)

My Gigantic Toys 2

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First (83836.12)

Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fuck Me Naomi (111190.2)

Fuck Me Naomi

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
50 To 1 3 (2 DVD Set) (64182.2)

50 To 1 3 (2 DVD Set)

$39.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Kelly Wells's DVDs

Kelly Wells On FleshDrive
Complete List Of FleshDrives™
20+ Anal Violations Video On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (116588)

20+ Anal Violations Video On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
20+ Creampies Videos On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (115213)

20+ Creampies Videos On 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
20+ Fetish Vol. 1 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (115089)

20+ Fetish Vol. 1 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of FleshDrives

Kelly Wells's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
Jill Kelly'S Jel-Lee Strap On (51583)

Jill Kelly'S Jel-Lee Strap On

$36.60    $27.45
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 24.71
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page